| ILTIRO.COM | Il portale del tiro a volo
Perazzi

 INDIETRO 
TIRATORI PERAZZI


Nazione: Fucile:
Specialità:    
Vincitori di:
Medaglia

Nome   Nazionalità   Specialità   Fucile
 
Aksyutin Sergey   RUS   Skeet   MX8
 
Al-Athba Rashid   QAT   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Al-Attiyah Nasser   QAT   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Aldeehani Fehaid   KUW   Trap   MX2005
 
Alipov Alexei   RUS   Trap   MX8
 
Almudhaf Khaled   KUW   Trap   MX8
 
Almutairi Mashfi   KUW   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Bade Lance   USA   Trap   MX8
 
Balogh Suzanne   AUS   Trap   MX8
 
Bartekova Danka   SVK   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Bartekova Lenka   SVK   Skeet   MX8
 
Bassil Ray   LIB   Trap   MX2000/8
 
Brovold Tore   NOR   Trap - Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Burnett Derek   IRL   Trap   SC3
 
Burton Abbey   GBR   Trap   MX2000/3
 
Caro Danilo   COL   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Chetcuti William   MLT   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Dahlby Hakan   SWE   Double Trap   MX2008
 
De Filippis Mauro   ITA   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Di Spigno Daniele   ITA   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Diamond Michael   AUS   Trap   MX8
 
Digweed George   GBR   Sporting   MX2000-S
 
Dulohery Shawn   USA   Skeet   MX8
 
Fabbrizi Massimo   ITA   Trap   MX8
 
Felici Emanuela   SMR   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Fernandez Alberto   SPA   Trap   MX2000/8
 
Fokeev Vitali   RUS   Double Trap   MX8
 
Galvez Marin Fatima   SPA   Trap   MX8
 
Gasparini Davide   ITA   Double Trap   MX2000/3 DT E SPORTING
 
Gibbins Sarah   GBR   Trap   MX8
 
Golding Anders   DEN   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Grazini Valerio   ITA   Trap - Elica - Fossa universale   MX8
 
Gudzineviciute Daina   LTU   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Haberman Steve   AUS   Double Trap   MX2000-8
 
Hamdy Moustafa   EGY   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Hu Binyuan   CHN   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Igaly Diana   HUN   Skeet   MX8
 
Ineshin Andrei   EST   Skeet   MX8-SC3
 
Kable Glenn   FIJ   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Kerwood Charlotte   GBR   Trap - Double Trap   MX2000-8
 
Kossarev Maxim   RUS   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Kostelecky David   CZE   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Laricheva Irina   RUS   Trap   MX8
 
Lee Bo Na   KOR   Trap - Double Trap   MX8
 
Li Jun   CHN   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Lin Yi Chun   TPE   Double Trap   MX2000-8
 
Ling Edward   GBR   Trap   MX2000/3
 
Liu Yingzi   CHN   Trap   MX2000/8
 
Mancarella Carlo   ITA   Trap   MX8
 
Meftakhetdinova Zemfira   AZE   Skeet   MX8
 
Melqlad Naser   KUW   Trap   MX8
 
Meyer Cyntia   CAN   Trap - Double Trap   MX8
 
Milchev Mikola   UKR   Double Trap - Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Miotto Luca   ITA   Trap   MX8
 
Mossin Vassili   RUS   Double Trap   MX2005
 
Nattras Susan   CAN   Trap - Double Trap   SC3
 
Neau Stephanie   FRA   Trap   MX8
 
Olkkonen Joanas   FIN   Double Trap   MX2000-3
 
Pelosi Roberta   ITA   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Rathore Raija   IND   Double Trap   MX8
 
Reau Delphine   FRA   Trap   MX8
 
Resca Daniele   ITA   Trap   MX8
 
Rhode Kimberly   USA   Double Trap - Skeet   MX2000/8
 
Richmond Joshua   USA   Double Trap   MX2003
 
Ringborg Niklas   SWE   Skeet   MX2000/8
 
Rodriguez Juan Miguel   CUB   Skeet   MX8
 
Sandhu Manavjit   IND   Trap   MX8
 
Shodi Ranjan   IND   Double Trap   MX2005 SR
 
Shomin Valeri   RUS   Trap   MX8
 
Stefecekova Zuzana   SVK   Trap   MX2000-3
 
Sychra Jan   CZE   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Tkach Elena   RUS   Trap - Double Trap   MX8
 
Tomecek Jakub   CZE   Skeet   MX2000/8
 
Torres Guillermo   CUB   Skeet   MX8
 
Tronc Yves   FRA   Trap   MX2000-8
 
Tuzun Oguzhan   TUR   Trap   MX2000/8
 
Varga Erik   SVK   Trap   MX2000/8
 
Vigano' Rodolfo   ITA   Trap   MX2005
 
Wegner Axel   GER   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Wenzel Christine   GER   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Wenzel Tino   GER   Skeet   MX2000-8
 
Wilson Peter Robert Russel   GBR   Double Trap   MX2005